Follow
Home » Fx-Trade.biz — Investing in Currency Trading For Lazy Investors

Fx-Trade.biz — Investing in Currency Trading For Lazy Investors

Fx-Trade.biz — Forex Marketing Business With The Old Domain Name [5% Daily Return]

Fx-Trade started on October 11, 2018.  According to the site, Fx-Trade GROUP takes care of people without a broker license. The project team plays on a large scale and provides an opportunity for investors to invest even small amounts in their traders. Investments are attracted to a common internal account and are distributed among traders. The total profit of the company is proportionally distributed between shareholders and investors. Currently, registration under 10305148 number of a company in London has been dissolved.

HYIP TALK

Admin assigned a lot of old HYIP on this domain. Why developers of HYIPs do not use data from real-life companies in the United Kingdom? Especially actually for fast projects that already exist for a short time.

Invest in Fx-Trade

The Bitcoin exchange rate is fixed at $6,000. This means that if an investor makes a deposit of 1 BTC, only $6,000 will be credited to his account. At the moment, the real exchange rate is $6500-6700. Therefore, investments in this currency are unprofitable.

Financial Information

The minimum deposit is 25 dollars. This is an overestimated minimum amount, because even for fasts, the entry price of $10 is standard. There are also VIP plans with $10,000 for 5-10 days term and $250 for 45 days term.

Maximum amount to deposit is $100,000 for standard offers and $10,000 for 5-10 days term plan. Investor can deposit a maximum of $10,000 to last plan.

Minimal amount to withdraw is $10 for Bitcoin and $1 for all other systems. This information is actual for uplines. The system does not use internal commissions for depositing or withdrawing funds.

Investor can make deposit from PM, Payeer, BitcoinCash, Litecoin, Dash, Ethereum, Bitcoin. The system automatically converts any deposit in a cryptocurrency into dollars at a fixed rate.

Fx-Trade Investment Offers

ThermROIPer Day
1 Day105-125%105-125%
3 Days117-190%39-63.33%
5 Days135-300%27-60%
7 Days160-420%22.86-60%
12 Days385-1200%32.08-100%
5 Days500%100%
10 Days1000%100%
45 Days2500-3000%55.56-66.67%

Principal included in payment for all plans. More than 33 services monitor the status of this project.

Fx-Trade Affiliate Program

This fast HYIP provide only 5% referral commission. Special banners are in every registered account. Involving users in fast projects is easier than in the mid- or long-term HYIP’s. Here you need to quickly make your offer and start traffic. Our viewers can find here manuals on attracting referrals to HYIP projects.

Summary
Admin found a way to buy a lot of advertising without increasing the cost of creating the HYIP platform. He calculated that investors rarely analyze the state of fasts. Indeed, sometimes it is better to conduct an express analysis and invest as early as possible. According to the plans, this is a classic fast project, the life of which tends to 30 days. But this program has a bad technical background. In addition, many investors now have problems with payments. Follow the status of the FX-Trade on our resource and make informed decisions.
Good
  • The site works on a GoldCoders licensed script, but the admin could buy such a script for past projects.
  • More than 33 monitors check the status of payments for the project. DDoS-guard from Dancom LTD.
  • Admin has protected the site with a SSL certificate from COMODO.
Bad
  • The admin combined most economical strategies for creating a HYIP platform, but spent this money on monitoring ads.
  • Domain from NameCheap purchased for just one year and expires on 2019/08/14.
  • Design borrowed from several projects.
  • On this domain was a site of another project with the same name.
  • The license to register in the UK has long dissolved.
5.2
Average
OUR INVESTMENT - 10
ACCEPTED PAYMENT - 1
WEBSITE AND SECURITY - 4
LEGAL INFORMATION - 0
AFFILIATE PROGRAM - 9
INVESTMENT PLANS - 7
Written by
My way: investing in HYIP (profit) => playing in the casino (profit) => HYIP.COM So, here I am, I am ready to share with you my unique experience.

Have your say!

0 0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Sign Up